(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  1.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(1A)
Hos

M
(1A)
Hos

J
(1A)
Hos

Hv
(1A)
Hos

                   

 

t

 

J
(1A)
Hos

M
(1A)
Hos

Tv
(TV)
Hos

Prv
(1A)
Hos

                   

 
S
t

 

J
(1A)
Hos

M
(1A)
Hos

J
(1A)
Hos

Pc
(1A)
Hos

                   

 

t

 

J
(1A)
Hos

M
(1A)
Hos

Prv
(1A)
Hos

Tv
(TVm)
Hos

                   

 
P

 

J
(1A)
Hos

M
(1A)
Hos

Vv
(1A)
Hos

J
(1A)
Hos

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  1.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(1B)
Ha

Prv
(1B)
Laz

J
(1B)
Ha

M
(1B)
Ha

                   

 

t

 

J
(1B)
Ha

M
(1B)
Ha

J
(1B)
Ha

Tv
(TV)
Ha

                   

 
S
t

 

M
(1B)
Ha

J
(1B)
Ha

Prv
(1B)
Laz

Vv
(1B)
Ha

                   

 

t

 

J
(1B)
Ha

M
(1B)
Ha

Tv
(TVm)
Ha

Hv
(1B)
Ha

                   

 
P

 

J
(1B)
Ha

J
(1B)
Ha

M
(1B)
Ha

Pc
(1B)
Ha

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  1.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(1.C)
Kue

J
(1.C)
Kue

Tv
(TV)
Kue

M
(1.C)
Kue

                   

 

t

 

J
(1.C)
Kue

J
(1.C)
Kue

M
(1.C)
Kue

Hv
(1.C)
Vab

                   

 
S
t

 

J
(1.C)
Kue

Prv
(1.C)
Laz

M
(1.C)
Kue

Tv
(TVm)
Kue

                   

 

t

 

J
(1.C)
Kue

M
(1.C)
Kue

Pc
(1.C)
Kue

Vv
(1.C)
Kue

                   

 
P

 

Prv
(1.C)
Laz

J
(1.C)
Kue

M
(1.C)
Kue

J
(1.C)
Kue

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  2.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

(2A1)
(2A)
Ku

Prv
(2A)
Van

M
(2A)
Ku

Vv
(2A)
Ku

(2A2)
(2A)
Ku

                 

 

t

 

(2A2)
(2A)
Ku

M
(2A)
Ku

Tv
(TVm)
Ku

Aj (A2AA)
(2A)
Anl

(2A1)
(2A)
Ku

                 

Aj (A2AK)
(7.B)
Kap

 
S
t

 

(2A1)
(2A)
Ku

Hv
(2A)
No

J
(2A)
Ku

M
(2A)
Ku

(2A2)
(2A)
Ku

                 

 

t

 

Tv
(TV)
Ku

J
(2A)
Ku

M
(2A)
Ku

Prv
(2A)
Van

J
(2A)
Ku

                 

 
P

 

J
(2A)
Ku

M
(2A)
Ku

J
(2A)
Ku

Pc
(2A)
Ku

J
(2A)
Ku

                 

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  2.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

(2B1)
(2B)
Gen

M
(2B)
Gen

Vv
(2B)
Gen

J
(2B)
Gen

(2B2)
(2B)
Gen

                 

 

t

 

(2B2)
(2B)
Gen

M
(2B)
Gen

Prv
(2B)
Laz

Tv
(TVm)
Gen

(2B1)
(2B)
Gen

                 

 
S
t

 

(2B1)
(2B)
Gen

M
(2B)
Gen

J
(2B)
Gen

Hv
(2B)
Gen

(2B2)
(2B)
Gen

                 

 

t

 

J
(2B)
Gen

Tv
(TV)
Gen

M
(2B)
Gen

Aj (A2BA)
(2B)
Anl

Prv
(2B)
Laz

                 

Aj (A2BK)
(3A)
Kap

 
P

 

J
(2B)
Gen

M
(2B)
Gen

J
(2B)
Gen

Pc
(2B)
Gen

J
(2B)
Gen

                 

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  2.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(2.C)
Vol

Tv
(TVm)
Vol

M
(2.C)
Vol

J
(2.C)
Vol

Prv
(2.C)
Vol

                 

 

t

 

J
(2.C)
Vol

M
(2.C)
Vol

Aj
(2.C)
Vol

J
(2.C)
Vol

                   

 
S
t

 

J
(2.C)
Vol

M
(2.C)
Vol

Tv
(TV)
Vol

Vv
(2.C)
Vol

Pc
(2.C)
Vol

                 

 

t

 

J
(2.C)
Vol

M
(2.C)
Vol

J
(2.C)
Vol

Prv
(2.C)
Vol

                   

 
P

 

J
(2.C)
Vol

M
(2.C)
Vol

Hv
(2.C)
Vol

J
(2.C)
Vol

                   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  3.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Tv
(TVm)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

Aj (A2An)
(3A)
Anl

M
(3A)
Fia

Hv
(3A)
Fia

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(Kni)
Kap

 

t

 

Aj (A2An)
(5C)
Anl

M
(3A)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

Prv
(3A)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(3A)
Kap

 
S
t

 

J
(3A)
Fia

M
(3A)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

Vv
(3A)
Fia

Vv
(3A)
Fia

                 

 

t

 

M
(3A)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

Prv
(3A)
Fia

Tv
(TV)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

                 

 
P

 

Aj (A2An)
(3A)
Anl

J
(3A)
Fia

M
(3A)
Fia

Pc
(3A)
Fia

J
(3A)
Fia

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(6.A)
Kap

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  3.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Tv
(TV)
St

J
(3B)
St

M
(3B)
St

Aj (A2Ha)
(3B)
Hav

J
(3B)
St

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(4B)
Kap

 

t

 

J
(3B)
St

Aj (A2Ha)
(5C)
Hav

M
(3B)
St

J
(3B)
St

Hv
(3B)
St

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(3B)
Kap

 
S
t

 

J
(3B)
St

M
(3B)
St

Tv
(TVm)
St

Prv
(3B)
St

J
(3B)
St

                 

 

t

 

J
(3B)
St

M
(3B)
St

J
(3B)
St

Prv
(3B)
St

Pc
(3B)
St

                 

 
P

 

J
(3B)
St

Aj (A2Ha)
(3B)
Hav

M
(3B)
St

Vv
(3B)
St

Vv
(3B)
St

                 

Aj (A2Ka)
(S1)
Kap

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  3.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(3.C)
pa

M
(3.C)
pa

Pc
(3.C)
pa

J
(3.C)
pa

Aj
(S1)
Mur

                 

 

t

 

J
(3.C)
pa

Tv
(TV)
pa

M
(3.C)
pa

Prv
(3.C)
pa

J
(3.C)
pa

                 

 
S
t

 

J
(3.C)
pa

M
(3.C)
pa

Vv
(3.C)
pa

Vv
(3.C)
pa

Aj
(S1)
Mur

                 

 

t

 

Tv
(TVm)
pa

J
(3.C)
pa

M
(3.C)
pa

Prv
(3.C)
pa

J
pa

                 

 
P

 

Aj
(S1)
Mur

J
(3.C)
pa

M
(3.C)
pa

J
(3.C)
pa

Hv
(3.C)
pa

                 

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  4.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(4A)
Van

Aj (A3Ka)
(4A)
Kap

Tv
(TVm)
Van

Pr
(4A)
Van

Hv
(4A)
Van

                 

Aj (A3Ha)
(5A)
Hav

 

t

 

J
(4A)
Van

M
(4A)
Van

Vla
(4A)
Van

Vv
(4A)
Van

Vv
(4A)
Van

J
(4A)
Van

               

 
S
t

 

J
(4A)
Van

Aj (A3Ka)
(4A)
Kap

M
(4A)
Van

Tv
(TV)
Van

Vla
(4A)
Van

                 

Aj (A3Ha)
(S1)
Hav

 

t

 

J
(4A)
Van

Aj (A3Ka)
(5C)
Kap

M
(4A)
Van

Pc
(4A)
Ku

                   

Aj (A3Ha)
(4A)
Hav

 
P

 

J
(4A)
Van

M
(4A)
Van

Pr
(4A)
Van

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

J
(4A)
Van

                 

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
And

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  4.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(4B)
Lol

M
(4B)
Lol

Pr
(4B)
Kus

Tv
(TVm)
Bat

Hv
(4B)
Lol

                 

 

t

 

J
(4B)
Lol

M
(4B)
Lol

Aj (A3Ka)
(Klub)
Kap

Vv
(4B)
Lol

Vv
(4B)
Lol

J
(4B)
Lol

               

Aj (A3Pr)
(4B)
Pro

 
S
t

 

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

J
(4B)
Lol

Aj (A3Ka)
(4B)
Kap

Vla
(4B)
Ko

M
(4B)
Lol

                 

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
And

Aj (A3Pr)
(Klub)
Pro

 

t

 

J
(4B)
Lol

M
(4B)
Lol

Tv
(TV)
Bat

Pc
(4B)
Lol

                   

 
P

 

J
(4B)
Lol

Pr
(4B)
Kus

Vla
(4B)
Ko

Aj (A3Ka)
(4A)
Kap

J
(4B)
Lol

                 

Aj (A3Pr)
(4B)
Pro

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  5.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(5A)
Jo

Tv
(TV)
Jo

M
(5A)
Jo

Vla
(5A)
Jo

J
(5A)
Jo

                 

 

t

 

J
(5A)
Jo

Aj (A4An)
(5B)
Anl

M
(5A)
Jo

Hv
(5A)
Jo

J
(5A)
Jo

                 

Aj (A4Mu)
(5A)
Mur

 
S
t

 

J
(5A)
Jo

M
(5A)
Jo

Pr
(5A)
Jo

Vla
(5A)
Jo

LPP (LPP1) (Kni) Hvl

LPP (LPP1) (9.C) Hvl

               

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

(V51) (Klub) Vab

(V51) (Klub) Vab

 

t

 

Aj (A4An)
(5A)
Anl

J
(5A)
Jo

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

M
(5A)
Jo

Tv
(TVm)
Jo

                 

Aj (A4Mu)
(Kni)
Mur

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
Fo

 
P

 

M
(5A)
Jo

J
(5A)
Jo

Aj (A4An)
(CH)
Anl

Pc
(5A)
Jo

Vv
(5A)
Jo

                 

Aj (A4Mu)
(5A)
Mur

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  5.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Aj (A4An)
(5B)
Anl

J
(5B)
Hvl

M
(5B)
Hvl

Vla
(5B)
Hvl

J
(5B)
Hvl

                 

Aj (A4Ka)
(CH)
Kap

 

t

 

J
(5B)
Hvl

Tv
(TVm)
Hvl

M
(5B)
Hvl

Vla
(5B)
Hvl

Hv
(5B)
Hvl

                 

 
S
t

 

Aj (A4An)
(4B)
Anl

J
(5B)
Hvl

M
(5B)
Hvl

J
(5B)
Hvl

LPP (LPP1) (Kni) Hvl

LPP (LPP1) (9.C) Hvl

               

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

Aj (A4Ka)
(5B)
Kap

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

(V51) (Klub) Vab

(V51) (Klub) Vab

 

t

 

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

J
(5B)
Hvl

Aj (A4An)
(5B)
Anl

M
(5B)
Hvl

Tv
(TV)
Hvl

                 

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
Fo

Aj (A4Ka)
(CH)
Kap

 
P

 

J
(5B)
Hvl

M
(5B)
Hvl

Pr
(5B)
Hvl

Pc
(5B)
Hvl

Vv
(5B)
Hvl

                 

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  5.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

J
(5C)
Vab

M
(5C)
Vab

Vla
(5C)
Vab

J
(5C)
Vab

Aj (A4Ka)
(P)
Kap

                 

Aj (A4Po)
(5C)
Pok

 

t

 

Tv
(TV)
Vab

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

M
(5C)
Vab

Pc
(5C)
Kue

Vv
(5C)
Vab

                 

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
Fo

 
S
t

 

J
(5C)
Vab

M
(5C)
Vab

Pr
(5C)
Vab

Aj (A4Ka)
(4A)
Kap

LPP (LPP1) (Kni) Hvl

LPP (LPP1) (9.C) Hvl

               

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Kaj (KAJ1) (8.A) Kap

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

Spv (SPV1) (TV) Tr

Aj (A4Po)
(5C)
Pok

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

ZPp (ZP1) (Inf2) Laz

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

LDV (DV1) (5A) Jo

(V51) (Klub) Vab

(V51) (Klub) Vab

 

t

 

Aj (A4Ka)
(5B)
Kap

Tv
(TVm)
Vab

J
(5C)
Vab

M
(5C)
Vab

J
(5C)
Vab

                 

Aj (A4Po)
(5C)
Pok

 
P

 

J
(5C)
Vab

M
(5C)
Vab

Vla
(5C)
Vab

J
(5C)
Vab

Hv
(5C)
Vab

                 

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  6.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Fy
(9.B)
Dvv

M
(6.A)
Ska

Aj (A5Mu)
(CH)
Mur

Pc (TC61) (Dl) Dvv

Inf (TC61) (Inf1) Fo

Ov
(6.A)
Mur

               

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

Aj (A5Ha)
(7.A)
Hav

Inf (TVD1) (Inf2) Laz

Pc (TVD1) (8.A) Fo

Pc (TVD2) (8.A) Fo

Inf (TVD2) (Inf2) Laz

   

 

t

 

D
(P)
Tom

Z
(P)
Lho

Cj (6.A1)
(6.A)
Skl

(6.A1)
(9.C)
Ska

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

               

(V61) (6.B) Fo

(V61) (6.B) Fo

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

(6A2)
(9.C)
Ska

Cj (6A2)
(6.A)
Skl

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

Kaj (KA61) (7.B) Anl

Kaj (KA61) (7.B) Anl

 
S
t

 

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

M
(6.A)
Ska

Aj (A5Mu)
(Inf2)
Mur

Z
(7.B)
Lho

Cj
(6.A)
Skl

RoV
(6.A)
Bat

               

Aj (A5Ha)
(Inf1)
Hav

 

t

 

Cj (6.A1)
(6.A)
Skl

(6.A1)
(6.B)
Ska

Fy
(9.B)
Dvv

D
(6.A)
Tom

Aj (A5Mu)
(7.B)
Mur

Pp
(P)
Cho

               

(6A2)
(6.B)
Ska

Cj (6A2)
(6.A)
Skl

Aj (A5Ha)
(P)
Hav

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Pp
(P)
Cho

Cj
(6.A)
Skl

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

               

Inf (TC62) (Inf2) Fo

Pc (TC62) (Dl) No

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Pc (TC63) (Dl) No

Inf (TC63) (Inf2) Fo

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  6.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Cj (6B1)
(6.B)
Skl

(6B1)
(8.B)
Kva

Fy
(9.B)
Kva

Pc (TC61) (Dl) Dvv

Inf (TC61) (Inf1) Fo

Z
(6.B)
Pro

               

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

(6B2)
(6.A)
Kva

Cj (6B2)
(6.B)
Skl

Inf (TVD1) (Inf2) Laz

Pc (TVD1) (8.A) Fo

Pc (TVD2) (8.A) Fo

Inf (TVD2) (Inf2) Laz

   

 

t

 

Aj (A5Ha)
(Inf1)
Hav

M
(6.B)
Kva

Pp
(P)
Cho

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

               

(V61) (6.B) Fo

(V61) (6.B) Fo

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

Aj (A6Be)
(8.A)
Be

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

Kaj (KA61) (7.B) Anl

Kaj (KA61) (7.B) Anl

 
S
t

 

Cj (6B1)
(6.B)
Skl

(6B1)
(7.A)
Kva

D
(6.B)
Tom

Ov
(6.B)
Mur

Aj (A5Ha)
(6.B)
Hav

Z
(6.B)
Pro

               

(6B2)
(6.A)
Kva

Cj (6B2)
(6.B)
Skl

Aj (A6Be)
(5B)
Be

 

t

 

Aj (A5Ha)
(S1)
Hav

Pp
(P)
Cho

M
(6.B)
Kva

Cj
(6.B)
Skl

Fy
(6.B)
Kva

RoV
(6.B)
Fo

               

Aj (A6Be)
(Klub)
Be

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Cj
(6.B)
Skl

D
(6.B)
Tom

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

               

Inf (TC62) (Inf2) Fo

Pc (TC62) (Dl) No

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Pc (TC63) (Dl) No

Inf (TC63) (Inf2) Fo

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  6.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

D
(P)
Fo

M
(P)
Dvv

Cj
(6.A)
Skl

Pc (TC61) (Dl) Dvv

Inf (TC61) (Inf1) Fo

Aj (A5Po)
(8.A)
Pok

               

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TC62) (Klub) Dur

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC63) (TV) Tr

Inf (TVD1) (Inf2) Laz

Pc (TVD1) (8.A) Fo

Aj (A5An)
(8.B)
Anl

Pc (TVD2) (8.A) Fo

Inf (TVD2) (Inf2) Laz

   

 

t

 

Cj (6C1)
(6.A)
Skl

(6C1)
(S1)
Dvv

Aj (A5Po)
(Inf2)
Pok

Fy
(9.B)
Kos

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

               

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

(V61) (6.B) Fo

(V61) (6.B) Fo

(6C2)
(S1)
Dvv

Cj (6C2)
(6.A)
Skl

Aj (A5An)
(S1)
Anl

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

ZPp (ZP61) (8.C) Ko

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

VPV (V62) (6.A) Kus

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

 
S
t

 

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Pp
(7.C)
Kus

Cj (6C1)
(6.A)
Skl

(6C1)
(7.C)
Dvv

RoV
(8.B)
Ko

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

               

(6C2)
(7.C)
Dvv

Cj (6C2)
(6.A)
Skl

 

t

 

M
(P)
Dvv

Pp
(8.B)
Kus

Ov
(7.C)
Kus

Fy
(9.C)
Kos

D
(6.A)
Fo

Cj
(6.A)
Skl

               

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Aj (A5Po)
(P)
Pok

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

Vv (TC61) (6.A) Fo

               

Inf (TC62) (Inf2) Fo

Pc (TC62) (Dl) No

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC62) (TV) Tr

Pc (TC63) (Dl) No

Inf (TC63) (Inf2) Fo

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TC63) (6.B) Ko

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD1) (Klub) Dur

Aj (A5An)
(7.C)
Anl

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD1) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Tv (TVD2) (TV) Bat

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TVD2) (Klub) Dur

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  7.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Cj (6A1)
(9.A)
Sek

(6A1)
(7.A)
Ki

Pp
(P)
Cho

Aj (A6Fo)
(7.B)
Fo

Fy
(7.A)
Ki

D
(7.A)
Tom

               

(6A2)
(7.A)
Ki

Cj (6A2)
(9.A)
Sek

Aj (A6Po)
(7.A)
Pok

 

t

 

Cj
(7.A)
Sek

M
(7.A)
Ki

RoV
(7.A)
Ko

Pp
(P)
Cho

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

               

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

(V71) (Klub) Dur

(V71) (Klub) Dur

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

 
S
t

 

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Z
(7.A)
Lho

M
(7.A)
Ki

Cj
(7.A)
Sek

Hv
(7.A)
No

               

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

   

 

t

 

D
(7.A)
Tom

Fy
(9.B)
Ki

Cj (6A1)
(7.B)
Sek

(6A1)
(7.A)
Ki

Aj (A6Fo)
(7.A)
Fo

Ov
(9.A)
Ko

               

(6A2)
(7.A)
Ki

Cj (6A2)
(7.B)
Sek

Aj (A6Po)
(Inf2)
Pok

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Aj (A6Fo)
(7.B)
Fo

Z
(7.A)
Lho

               

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Aj (A6Po)
(7.A)
Pok

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  7.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

D
(7.B)
Tom

Cj
(7.B)
Tr

M
(7.B)
No

Ov
(Inf1)
Tr

Fy
(9.B)
Kos

Aj (A6Ha)
(7.B)
Hav

               

Aj (A6Be)
(8.C)
Be

 

t

 

Cj (6B1)
(7.B)
Tr

(6B1)
(9.B)
No

Aj (A6Ha)
(Inf1)
Hav

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

               

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

(6B2)
(6.B)
No

Cj (6B2)
(7.B)
Tr

Aj (A6Be)
(7.B)
Be

(V71) (Klub) Dur

(V71) (Klub) Dur

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

(R61) (Inf1) Skl

 
S
t

 

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Cj
(7.B)
Tr

Pp
(P)
Cho

M
(7.B)
No

RoV
(7.B)
Fo

               

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

   

 

t

 

(6B1)
(9.C)
No

Cj (6B1)
(7.B)
Tr

Aj (A6Ha)
(S1)
Hav

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Fy
(9.B)
Kos

D
(9.C)
Tom

               

Cj (6B2)
(7.B)
Tr

(6B2)
(7.A)
No

Aj (A6Be)
(Klub)
Be

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Pp
(P)
Cho

Hv
(7.B)
No

               

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  7.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Fy
(7.C)
Kos

Aj (A6Mu)
(CH)
Mur

D
(7.C)
Fo

Cj (6C1)
(6.B)
Sek

(6C1)
(7.C)
Kva

Pp
(P)
Cho

               

Aj (A6PR)
(Klub)
Pro

(6C2)
(7.C)
Kva

Cj (6C2)
(6.B)
Sek

 

t

 

M
(7.C)
Kva

Cj
(8.A)
Sek

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Aj (A6Mu)
(S1)
Mur

LDV (LD61) (Kni) Laz

LDV (LD61) (Kni) Laz

               

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SP61) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

Spv (SD61) (TV) Bat

Aj (A6PR)
(Kni)
Pro

(V71) (Klub) Dur

(V71) (Klub) Dur

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN71) (Inf2) Fo

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

VPV (VP1) (7.C) And

 
S
t

 

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Pc (TC71) (Dl) Dvv

Cj (6C1)
(S1)
Sek

(6C1)
(8.C)
Kva

Fy
(9.B)
Kos

Pp
(P)
Cho

               

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Pc (TC72) (P) Cho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TC73) (TV) Lho

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

Tv (TV71) (TvOA) Bat

(6C2)
(P)
Kva

Cj (6C2)
(S1)
Sek

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

Vv (TV72) (Klub) Fo

   

 

t

 

M
(7.C)
Kva

Ov
(7.C)
And

Aj (A6Mu)
(5A)
Mur

D
(P)
Fo

Z
(7.C)
Kus

Cj
(8.A)
Sek

               

Aj (A6PR)
(4B)
Pro

 
P

 

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Tv (TV67) (TVVr) Tr

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Vv (TC71) (7.A) Fo

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

RoV
(CH)
And

               

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Vv (TC72) (7.A) Lho

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Tv (TC72) (TV) Tr

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Vv (TC73) (7.B) Ko

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TC73) (Dl) Lho

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Pc (TV71) (9.A) Fo

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Vv (TV71) (Klub) Dur

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Pc (TV72) (P) Cho

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

Tv (TV72) (TVRi) Bat

       

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  8.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

M
(8.A)
Kil

Pp
(7.C)
Kus

Cj
(8.A)
Sek

(81) (Kni) Be

 

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

         

Nj (N81A) (S1) Anl

Nj (N81N) (CH) No

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Nj (N81K) (8.C) Kos

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

Nj (N81T) Tom

 

t

 

Aj (A7Mu)
(CH)
Mur

Z
(7.C)
Kus

(7A1)
(9.B)
Kil

Cj (7A1)
(8.A)
Sek

D
(8.A)
Sek

VolP
(8.A)
Dvv

               

Aj (A7Fo)
(Inf2)
Fo

Cj (7A2)
(8.A)
Sek

(7A2)
(6.B)
Kil

 
S
t

 

(7A1)
(7.B)
Kil

Cj (7A1)
(8.A)
Sek

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

(81) (Klub) Be

Ch
(CH)
Kva

Cj
(8.B)
Sek

               

Nj (N81A) (8.A) Anl

Nj (N81N) (Inf2) No

Cj (7A2)
(8.A)
Sek

(7A2)
(7.B)
Kil

Nj (N81K) (Kni) Kos

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Nj (N81T) (Inf1) Tom

 

t

 

Cj
(8.A)
Sek

Vv
(8.A)
Fo

M
(8.A)
Kil

Aj (A7Mu)
(8.A)
Mur

D
(8.A)
Sek

 

AJR (AR81) (6.B) Be

AJR (AR81) (6.B) Be

           

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

PP (P81) (7.C) Kus

PP (P81) (7.C) Kus

Aj (A7Fo)
(S1)
Fo

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

 
P

 

Ch
(CH)
Kva

M
(8.A)
Kil

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Aj (A7Mu)
(7.B)
Mur

(81) (8.A) Be

Pp
(7.C)
Kus

               

Nj (N81A) (9.B) Anl

Nj (N81N) (S1) No

Aj (A7Fo)
(CH)
Fo

Nj (N81K) (Kni) Kos

Nj (N81P) (8.C) Pod

Nj (N81T) (CH) Tom

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  8.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Cj
(8.B)
Pod

Aj (A7Be)
(Inf1)
Be

M
(8.B)
Ki

(81) (Kni) Be

 

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

         

Nj (N81A) (S1) Anl

Nj (N81N) (CH) No

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Aj (A7Fo)
(Inf2)
Fo

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Nj (N81T) (6.A) Tom

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

RJ (RJ81) (9.C) Pro

 

t

 

M
(8.B)
Ki

Cj
(8.B)
Pod

Vv
(8.B)
Pod

Aj (A7Be)
(8.B)
Be

D
(8.B)
Tom

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

               

Aj (A7Fo)
(7.A)
Fo

 
S
t

 

(7B1)
(7.A)
Ki

Ch
(CH)
And

Cj (7B1)
(8.B)
Pod

(81) (Klub) Be

Pp
(P)
Cho

Z
(7.C)
Kus

               

Nj (N81A) (8.A) Anl

Nj (N81N) (Inf2) No

Cj (7B2)
(8.B)
Pod

(7B2)
(8.A)
Ki

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Nj (N81T) (Inf1) Tom

RJ (RJ81) (CH) Pro

 

t

 

M
(8.B)
Ki

Aj (A7Be)
(S1)
Be

D
(8.B)
Tom

Cj
(8.B)
Pod

VolP
(Inf1)
Pod

 

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

           

ChP (CH81) (CH) And

ChP (CH81) (CH) And

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

Aj (A7Fo)
(Inf2)
Fo

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

 
P

 

Cj (7B1)
(8.B)
Pod

Ch
(CH)
And

(7B1)
(8.A)
Ki

Fy
(8.B)
Ki

(81) (8.A) Be

Pp
(P)
Cho

               

Nj (N81A) (9.B) Anl

Nj (N81N) (S1) No

(7B2)
(8.A)
Ki

Cj (7B2)
(8.B)
Pod

Nj (N81P) (8.C) Pod

Nj (N81T) (CH) Tom

RJ (RJ81) (8.B) Pro

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  8.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Z
(8.C)
Pro

(7C1)
(S1)
Kos

Cj (7C1)
(8.C)
Pok

(81) (Kni) Be

 

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC82)
(TV)
Tr

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

Tv (TC83)
(TV)
No

         

RJ (RJ81) (9.C) Pro

Nj (N81T) (6.A) Tom

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV81)
(TvOA)
Bat

Cj (7C2)
(8.C)
Pok

(7C2)
(S1)
Kos

Nj (N81A) (S1) Anl

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV82)
(TvOA)
Bat

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC81)
(TVRi)
Tr

Nj (N81K) (8.C) Kos

 

t

 

Cj
(8.C)
Pok

M
(8.C)
Kos

D
(8.C)
Tom

Aj (A7Po)
(Inf2)
Pok

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Pp
(P)
Cho

               

Aj (A7Pr)
(8.C)
Hav

 
S
t

 

M
(8.C)
Kos

Cj
(8.C)
Pok

Ch
(CH)
And

(81) (Klub) Be

D
(8.C)
Tom

VolP
(Inf1)
Dvv

               

RJ (RJ81) (CH) Pro

Nj (N81T) (Inf1) Tom

Nj (N81A) (8.A) Anl

Nj (N81P) (8.B) Pod

Nj (N81K) (Kni) Kos

 

t

 

M
(8.C)
Kos

Cj
(8.C)
Pok

Pp
(P)
Cho

Aj (A7Po)
(Inf1)
Pok

Ch
(CH)
And

 

AJR (AR81) (6.B) Be

AJR (AR81) (6.B) Be

           

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

PRM (PM81) (9.C) Kva

Aj (A7Pr)
(Inf2)
Hav

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

Inf1 (IN81) (Inf2) Fo

ChP (CH81) (CH) And

ChP (CH81) (CH) And

PP (P81) (7.C) Kus

PP (P81) (7.C) Kus

 
P

 

Cj (7C1)
(8.C)
Pok

(7C1)
(9.C)
Kos

Aj (A7Po)
(8.C)
Pok

Vv
(8.C)
Ko

(81) (8.A) Be

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

               

RJ (RJ81) (8.B) Pro

Nj (N81T) (CH) Tom

(7C2)
(9.C)
Kos

Cj (7C2)
(8.C)
Pok

Aj (A7Pr)
(7.B)
Hav

Nj (N81A) (9.B) Anl

Nj (N81P) (8.C) Pod

Nj (N81K) (Kni) Kos

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  9.A  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Aj (A9Po) (S1) Pok

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

D
(9.A)
Tom

Cj
(9.A)
Zem

Nj (NJ9A) (7.B) Anl

Inf (DV)
(Inf2)
Laz

               

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9HA) (Inf1) Hav

Nj (NJ9T) (6.A) Tom

Aj (A9Be) (Kni) Be

(9B) (8.C) Be

Inf (CHL)
(Inf1)
And

 

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

M
(9.A)
Kos

Cj
(9.A)
Zem

M
(9.A)
Kos

Vv
(Inf1)
Ko

Ch
(CH)
Kva

 

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

           

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

 
S
t

 

Aj (A9Po) (9.C) Pok

Nj (NJ9A) (9.B) Anl

M
(8.C)
Kos

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Cj
(9.A)
Zem

 

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

           

Aj (A9MU) (S1) Mur

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9HA) (9.B) Hav

Nj (NJ9T) (9.A) Tom

Aj (A9Be) (CH) Be

(9B) (Kni) Be

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

 

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

Cj
(9.A)
Zem

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

M
(6.A)
Kos

Ch
(CH)
Kva

D
(8.B)
Tom

 

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

           

PP (P91) (P) Cho

PP (P91) (P) Cho

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

 
P

 

Pp
(7.C)
Kus

Nj (NJ9A) (6.A) Anl

Cj (8.A1)
(9.A)
Zem

(8.A1)
(9.C)
Kos

Z
(9.C)
Lho

Aj (A9Po) (Inf1) Pok

               

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

Nj (NJ9T) (6.B) Tom

Aj (A9HA) (8.A) Hav

(9B) (7.C) Be

(8.A2)
(9.C)
Kos

Cj (8.A2)
(9.A)
Zem

Aj (A9Be) (8.B) Be

RJ (R9P) (9.B) Pro

 
   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  9.B  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Aj (A9Po) (S1) Pok

M
(8.A)
No

Cj
(6.B)
Zem

Pp
(P)
Cho

Nj (NJ9A) Anl

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

               

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9HA) (Inf1) Hav

Nj (NJ9T) (6.A) Tom

Aj (A9Be) (Kni) Be

(9B) (8.C) Be

Aj (A9Fo) (Inf2) Fo

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

Cj
(9.B)
Zem

D
(CH)
Tom

M
(6.B)
No

Ch
(CH)
Kva

M
(9.C)
No

 

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

           

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

 
S
t

 

Aj (A9Po) (9.C) Pok

Nj (NJ9A) (9.B) Anl

M
(9.B)
No

Cj
(9.A)
Zem

Z
(7.C)
Kus

 

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

           

Aj (A9MU) (S1) Mur

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9HA) (9.B) Hav

Nj (NJ9T) (9.A) Tom

Aj (A9Be) (CH) Be

(9B) (Kni) Be

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

Aj (A9Fo) (Kni) Fo

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Ch
(CH)
Kva

(8B2)
(8.C)
No

Cj (8B2)
(9.A)
Zem

Vv
(9.C)
Bat

 

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

           

PP (P91) (P) Cho

PP (P91) (P) Cho

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Cj (8B1)
(9.A)
Zem

(8B1)
(8.C)
No

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

   

 
P

 

Cj
(6.B)
Zem

Nj (NJ9A) (6.A) Anl

D
(6.A)
Tom

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

Aj (A9Po) (Inf1) Pok

               

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

Nj (NJ9T) (6.B) Tom

Aj (A9HA) (8.A) Hav

(9B) (7.C) Be

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
And

Aj (A9Be) (8.B) Be

RJ (R9P) (9.B) Pro

Aj (A9Fo) (9.B) Fo

   

 

(rozvrh platn od 16.9.2020)

Zkladn kola Dn II, Kamenick 1145  9.C  

 

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:30-14:15

8
14:20-15:00

9
15:30-16:15


16:25-17:10


17:20-18:05


18:15-19:00


19:10-19:55


20:05-20:50

 
P
o

 

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

Cj
(9.C)
Pod

M
(9.C)
Kil

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Nj (NJ9A) (7.B) Anl

D
(9.C)
Fo

               

Aj (A9HA) (Inf1) Hav

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9Be) (Kni) Be

Nj (NJ9T) (6.A) Tom

Aj (A9Fo) (Inf2) Fo

(9B) (8.C) Be

 

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

Cj
(9.C)
Pod

M
(9.C)
Kil

Ch
(CH)
And

Vv
(Klub)
Fo

Pp
(P)
Cho

 

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

Tv (TC91)
(TVRi)
Tr

           

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

Tv (TV91)
(TvOA)
Bat

 
S
t

 

Aj (A9MU) (S1) Mur

Nj (NJ9A) (9.B) Anl

M
(9.C)
Kil

D
(9.C)
Fo

Cj
(9.C)
Pod

 

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

Tv (TC92)
(TVRi)
Bat

           

Aj (A9HA) (9.B) Hav

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9Be) (CH) Be

Nj (NJ9T) (9.A) Tom

Aj (A9Fo) (Kni) Fo

(9B) (Kni) Be

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

Tv (TV92)
(TV)
Laz

 

RJ (R9P) (9.C) Pro

   

 

t

 

Ch
(CH)
And

M
(9.C)
Kil

Cj
(9.C)
Pod

Fy
(9.B)
Kil

Hv
(9.A)
Zem

 

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

PJ (PJ9) (6.A) Skl

           

PP (P91) (P) Cho

PP (P91) (P) Cho

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

Spv (SPC9) (TVRi) Tr

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

PRM (PM91) (9.B) Kil

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

ZPp (ZP81) (8.B) Ko

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

(R91) (Inf1) Pod

 
P

 

M
(9.B)
Kil

Nj (NJ9A) (6.A) Anl

Inf (Chl)
(Inf1)
And

Cj
(8.A)
Pod

Z
Kus

Aj (A9MU) (9.C) Mur

               

Nj (NJ9P) (8.B) Pod

Aj (A9HA) (8.A) Hav

Nj (NJ9T) (6.B) Tom

Aj (A9Be) (8.B) Be

(9B) Be

Inf (Dv)
(Inf2)
Laz

Aj (A9Fo) (9.B) Fo

RJ (R9P) (9.B) Pro

 
   

Zpracovno v systmu Bakali